Winter Trap League Scores

     2020WinterTrapScores    TargetsHitS   
NameJan. 5Jan.12Jan. 19Jan. 26Feb. 2Feb. 9Feb. 16Feb. 23Mar. 1Mar. 8Mar.15Mar. 22TotalTotalAverage
ALLEN, MEL1120181414814151618202751681161.09
BATEMAN, DON17161722131412111315182751681161.09
BETTS, DEAN20172214912582565.60
BOHLAND, CODY202520180.00
BROWN, KURT2121172019192223201823193002421280.67
BUTLER, JOHN1812181821171013200127863.50
CHETNEY, LEE22132320232221222521242752361185.82
CONNOLLY, MIKE15148129141091283123001261242.00
COOPER, CHUCK232220222023212019192502091083.60
DEHM, MELYNDA1119121415171113151610173001701256.67
EBERT, JOHN2123222223242120222121203002601286.67
ENRIGHT, COLE222522188.00
FISHER, JOE20192119192223222224212752321184.36
FLYNN, GARY23232318222321182317162752271182.55
GARDONER, ED1723191818191821181819223002301276.67
GILFILIGN, JOSH1614161213161218141415113001711257.00
HALL, W.J.202021192417221924225186982.67
HEMINGWAY, TOM1088111412914151613153001451248.33
ISABELLE, RAY2317182310081481.00
KOMROWSKI, PAUL171920221615211920212501901076.00
LOGUIDICE, DOUG141887108137142116183001541251.33
MACEWEN, STEVE2124212423222122212324223002681289.33
MARTIN, KEN2022222019191922222222243002531284.33
MAYOTTE, CHRIS9201710191317175105760.00
NEVLEZER, BEN2323212221212220211919203002521284.00
NEVLEZER, PETE1215171410058458.00
NIPPER, DON2215171915151717151517183002021267.33
OSTRANDER, BILL2121181917171713200143871.50
PARKER, CHUCK24192022222118192223212752311184.00
PARKER, JULIE20211918221918192221182752171178.91
RADLEY, BO2021171716231717181819203002231274.33
RADLEY, CONNOR1615141419191814191517163001961265.33
RADLEY, JOHN114910131187121572751071138.91
SACCO, JOE23222224202022202320212752371186.18
SCHNEIDER, FRED1514191818171917181921213002161272.00
SLUKE, TIM201717131912586568.80
SMART, LESTER201916171717232422202501951078.00
SOUTAR, JIM14151119171311161511122751541156.00
TAROMINO, JOEL2017162015182116200143871.50
Prize Money$108$66$66$132$141$102$120$141$123$138$102$1,239
Shooters383534353535323231302815

Pathfinder Fish & Game Club