Winter Trap League Scores

     2020WinterTrapScores    TargetsHitS   
NameJan. 5Jan.12Jan. 19Jan. 26Feb. 2Feb. 9Feb. 16Feb. 23Mar. 1Mar. 8Mar.15Mar. 22TotalTotalAverage
ALLEN, MEL112018141481415200114857.00
BATEMAN, DON171617221314121113225135960.00
BETTS, DEAN20172214912582565.60
BOHLAND, CODY202520180.00
BROWN, KURT212117201919222320182502001080.00
BUTLER, JOHN18215039278.00
CHETNEY, LEE2213232023222122200166883.00
CONNOLLY, MIKE15148129141091282501111044.40
COOPER, CHUCK2322202220232120200171885.50
DEHM, MELYNDA1110714617111315162501201048.00
EBERT, JOHN211917222317212022212502031081.20
ENRIGHT, COLE222522188.00
FISHER, JOE2019211919222322200165882.50
FLYNN, GARY2323231822232118200171885.50
GARDONER, ED1723121718191821181819223002221274.00
GILFILIGN, JOSH161416121016121114142501351054.00
HALL, W.J.2020211924172219200162881.00
HEMINGWAY, TOM108811141215063642.00
ISABELLE, RAY17185035270.00
KOMROWSKI, PAUL171922161521150110673.33
LOGUIDICE, DOUG1418871081371422599944.00
MACEWEN, STEVE192421202322212221225193985.78
MARTIN, KEN202222191922150124682.67
MAYOTTE, CHRIS9201710191317175105760.00
NEVLEZER, BEN2323212221212220211918203002511283.67
NEVLEZER, PETE12175029258.00
NIPPER, DON2212171915151717200134867.00
OSTRANDER, BILL2121181917171713200143871.50
PARKER, CHUCK241920222221181922225187983.11
PARKER, JULIE2021191822191819200156878.00
RADLEY, BO2021171716231717200148874.00
RADLEY, CONNOR1615141419191814200129864.50
RADLEY, JOHN114910138717562735.43
SACCO, JOE23222224202022175153787.43
SCHNEIDER, FRED151419181817191718225155968.89
SLUKE, TIM2017171310067467.00
SMART, LESTER2019161717172324200153876.50
SOUTAR, JIM1415111917131116200116858.00
TAROMINO, JOEL201716201518150106670.67
Prize Money$108$66$66$132$141$102$120$141$876
Shooters363332343433303012722

Pathfinder Fish & Game Club