IDPA Match Scores

4/12/15 IDPA SCORES

2015 April Scores

PATHFINDER IDPA MATCH RESULTS APR
NAME Class TPD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Total
CDP Division Time
1 Rich Trudell SS 36 36.49 28.76 61.14 126.39
2 Dan Vaillancourt EX 38 30.47 53.47 45.46 129.4
3 Greg Parry SS 69 44.4 33.07 53.57 131.04
4 Jim Wheeler SS 105 46.64 33.1 65.99 145.73
5 Tom Ravesi MM 46 43.8 39.23 66.4 149.43
6 Robert Cooper MM 92 46.08 39.88 74.13 160.09
7 David S. VanSandford NV 122 52.66 46.71 107.58 206.95
8 Lusa Dolin (L) UN 146 68.8 58.85 93.91 221.56
9 Mike Cambareri NV 133 76.17 49.21 102.82 228.2
ESP Division
1 Frank Koo EX 34 34.24 29.97 57.14 121.35
2 Todd Russell SS 44 39.99 35.4 52.24 127.63
3 Joe Correia MM 55 42.99 33.44 62.75 139.18
4 Louis Crandall MM 53 43.61 38.62 73.86 156.09
5 Robert Dorn MM 73 52.44 40.19 66.41 159.04
6 Lisa Parker (L) MM 69 56.91 46.39 83.06 186.36
CCP Division
1 Mike Hourihan SS 51 37.31 35.32 55.94 128.57
2 David VanSandford SS 44 46.77 31.89 60.93 139.59
3 Mike Connally SS 75 42.62 34.16 63.93 140.71
4 Warren Abbott MM 74 54.71 40.85 65.87 161.43
5 Tony Blaney MM 76 49.9 48.31 83.55 181.76
6 Tony Azzoto UN 154 65.23 53.81 79.64 198.68
7 Fred Bruce NV 101 63.4 47.87 97.95 209.22
8 Fred Catella NV 204 58.49 58.12 92.53 209.53
9 Bill Cahill NV 122 79.05 45.24 130.89 255.18
10 Robert Russell DNF
SSP Division
1 Doug Hague SS 43 35.27 25.99 52.18 113.44
2 Chris Conway EX 58 32.2 29.69 52.82 114.71
3 Brandon Burdett UN 42 35.21 28.22 57.25 120.68
4 Dean White SS 59 38.15 29.85 60.88 122.88
5 Al Desiderio UN 58 41.28 35.01 54.4 130.69
6 Fred Moulton MM 89 41.54 38.2 65.99 145.99
7 Jason Ashby UN 46 47.46 38.39 66.11 151.96
8 John Brod MM 96 43.56 34.14 75.36 153.36
9 Chuck Wilde MM 92 51.71 38.86 69.91 160.48
10 Jeff Parker MM 80 48.91 34.98 78.75 162.64
11 Andrew Montalbano UN 109 43.92 40.42 92.48 176.82
12 Eric Mills UN 102 60.93 37.54 80.34 178.81
13 Sage Hourihan MM 139 52.05 46.17 91.22 189.44
14 Mark Wood NV 121 57.71 51.56 90.72 199.99
15 Linda Parry (L) NV 99 63.42 59.74 82.82 205.82
16 Richard Marrozzo UN 112 59.35 56.54 105.36 221.25
17 Peter Black NV 152 64.84 59.29 107.41 231.54
18 Robin Warren (L) NV 128 69.67 60.15 101.75 231.57
19 Laura Fritz (L) NV 161 69.24 56.88 106 232.12
20 Kitty Richards (L) MM 134 64.39 53.49 121.94 240.82
21 Steven Gustafson UN 151 102.73 59.75 110.25 272.73
SSR Division
1 Charlie Fritz SS 35 47.5 39.7 55.78 142.98
2 David Berlinski MM 64 61.6 44.13 68.36 174.09
BUG REV Division
1 Peter Goloski MM 83 70.3 53.79 90.07 214.16

Leave a Reply